Götaström
Resultatlista Smålandsrundan 2017        
               
Plc Nr Namn Ort stat. 1 stat 2 summa  
1 114 Randlöv Michael Danmark 0 0 0  
2 8 Fredriksson Stig Floby 0 0 0  
3 78 Johansson Bertil Bjuv 0 0 0  
4 137 Wiktorsson Krister Boxholm 0 0 0  
5 131 Swedengard Björn Klippan 1 0 1  
6 134 Svensson Lars Glommen 1 0 1  
7   Brandbil 4410   0 1 1  
8 32 Carlsson Christian Vimmerby  1 0 1  
9 52 Fredriksson Stig Floby 0 1 1  
10 148 Nilsson Lars Ystad 1 1 2  
11 138 Andersson Thomas Åland 0 2 2  
12 100 Larsson Kjell-Åke Glava 2 0 2  
13 45 Eriksson Arne Sala 0 3 3  
14 89 Johansson Urban Värnamo 1 2 3  
15 43 Eliasson Br. Mölndal 1 2 3  
16 30 Brorsson Thomas Örkelljunga 3 0 3  
17 154 Tipp Transport A/S Norge 2 1 3  
18 99 Larsen Hjarne Fredrikssund 1 2 3  
19 38 Dahlstedt Joakim Tjällmo 2 1 3  
20 113 Persson Sten Hok 1 3 4  
21 149 Ström Daniel Värnamo 1 3 4  
22 47 Erlandsson Arne Åkeri Ängelholm 0 4 4  
23 66 Hanlinder Hans Hyltebruk 2 2 4  
24 44 Enbjärde Lennart Bredaryd 2 2 4  
25 54 Fällman Mikael Katrineholm 3 1 4  
26 97 Klerebrink Leif Floby 0 4 4  
27 28 Brogård Jonny Vrigstad 3 1 4  
28 130 Svenningsson Jörgen Slöinge 3 1 4  
29 103 Magnusson Fredrik Tranås   2 2 4  
30 88 Johansson Ulf Falköping 4 0 4  
31 68 Hedström Billy Svenljunga 4 0 4  
32 75 Heydecke Tim Kungsbacka 1 4 5  
33 104 Mårtensson Ronnie Ingarö 4 1 5  
34 108 Nilsson Kenny Ystad 2 3 5  
35 136 Wennberg Bengt Färentuna 2 3 5  
36 124 Skovröd Olsen Sören Gilleleje 3 2 5  
37 73 Hellstrand John Olofström 5 0 5  
38 109 Nilsson Lars-Göran Moheda 4 1 5  
39 91 Karlsson Jörgen Sävsjö 3 2 5  
40 3 Brogård Claes-Peter Sävsjö 0 5 5  
41 33 Carlsson Lars Skillingaryd 5 0 5  
42 70 Hedström Billy Svenljunga 0 5 5  
43 41 Ederfors Börje Åseda 2 3 5  
44 56 Green Adam Hyltebruk 1 4 5  
45 10 Hermansson Inge Rörvik 4 1 5  
46 142 Johansson Sven-Göran Lyckeby 3 2 5  
47 144 Gustafsson Börje Åseda 1 5 6  
48 59 Gustafsson Sam Bankeryd   0 6 6  
49 39 Dahlström Bo Hultafors 5 1 6  
50 23 Ardenvik Kenth Påarp 1 5 6  
51 5 Eriksson Bernt Boxholm 4 2 6  
52 122 Sjödin Henrik Växjö 4 2 6  
53 81 Johansson Hans Huskvarna 2 4 6  
54 111 Nyström Sven-Olof Skillingaryd 1 5 6  
55 123 Sjöö Kenneth Västervik 1 6 7  
56 119 Robertsson Bernth Långaryd 1 6 7  
57 15 Johansson Karl-Erik Örnsköldsvik 0 7 7  
58 92 Karlsson Lars-Erik Södra Vi 0 7 7  
59 82 Johansson K-M Aneby 4 3 7  
60 71 Hedström Billy Svenljunga 2 5 7  
61 146 Palm Erland Vetlanda  4 3 7  
62 26 Blomgren Peter Falköping 2 6 8  
63 117 Pedersen Peder Grimslöv 3 5 8  
64   Stensson Jimmy   4 4 8  
65 40 Danielsson Tore Falköping   4 4 8  
66 29 Brogård Jonny Vrigstad 5 3 8  
67 58 Gröndahl Pontus Urshult 6 2 8  
68 127 Skovröd Olsen Sören Gilleleje 6 2 8  
69 133 Svensson Göran Karlskrona 7 1 8  
70 98 Lahi Ants Lekeryd 4 5 9  
71 79 Johansson Bertil Bjuv 2 7 9  
72 155 Johansson Carl-Erik Helsingborg 4 5 9  
73 87 Johansson Thomas Kållered 4 5 9  
74 13 Rydh Ingemar Strängnäs 6 3 9  
75 18 Alvarsson Lars Broakulla 5 4 9  
76 132 Svensson Dan Torup 2 7 9  
77 6 Floberg Bengt Floby 5 4 9  
78 74 Heydecke Tim Kungsbacka 4 5 9  
79 14 Sander Lasse Ydre 6 3 9  
80 76 Jansson Tommy Simlångsdalen 2 7 9  
81 1 Andersson Ingvar Kumla 8 2 10  
82 85 Johansson Roland Huskvarna 6 4 10  
83 140 Andersson Niels Danmark 7 3 10  
84 145 Thilesson Björn Burseryd 8 2 10  
85 49 Erlandsson Arne Åkeri Ängelholm 7 3 10  
86 77 Johansen Poul Erik Danmark 10 0 10  
87 150 Stidenholm Jonathan Hyltebruk 7 3 10  
88 35 Claesson Per Vrigstad 5 5 10  
89 21 Andersson Isak Hästveda 8 3 11  
90 125 Skovröd Olsen Sören Gilleleje 6 5 11  
91 152 Ringholm Per Hjo 6 5 11  
92 60 Gustafsson Sven-Erik Holsbybunn 0 11 11  
93 36 Dahl Nielssen Michel Danmark 10 1 11  
94 17 Alvarsson Hans Tenhult 6 5 11  
95 84 Johansson Marita Sommen 4 7 11  
96 64 Hansson Thomas Floby 8 3 11  
97 2 Brandmännen Vaggeryd 1 10,5 11,5  
98 12 Pettersson Bosse Rimforsa 7 5 12  
99 62 Gustavsson Åke Bredaryd 5 7 12  
100 105 Nilsson Björn Strängnäs 6 6 12  
101 57 Gröhndahl Birger Urshult 9 3 12  
102 110 Nilsson Thore Linköping 4 8 12  
103 93 Karlsson Peter Urshult 6 6 12  
104 61 Gustafsson Ulf Linköping 11 2 13  
105 42 Eklund Mikael Tibro 9 4 13  
106 95 Karlsson Stefan Hyltebruk 8 5 13  
107 80 Johansson Gunnar Mjölby  7 6 13  
108 51 Forsgård Martin Habo 13 1 14  
109 107 Nilsson Håkan Vimmerby 5 9 14  
110 151 Johansson-Dahl Richard Hyltebruk 2 12 14  
111 24 Ardenvik Kenth Påarp 0 15 15  
112 120 Rydh Roger Köping 4 11 15  
113 7 Franzén John-Åke Alvesta 12 3 15  
114 135 Thomson Per Råå 7 8 15  
115 101 Larsson Pär Näsum 9 6 15  
116 25 Blom Hans-Bertil Vimmerby 1 15 16  
117 20 Andersson Anders Borensberg 1 15 16  
118 153 Tipp Transport A/S Norge 15 1 16  
119 48 Erlandsson Arne Åkeri Ängelholm 15 2 17  
120 129 Ström Leif Rosenfors 15 2 17  
121 11 Karlsson Per Åsenhöga 2 15 17  
122 55 Färdigh Håkan Kalvsvik 8 9 17  
123 22 Andersson Lars-Berne Tranås 15 2,5 17,5  
124 121 Sanderberg Jan Hillerstorp   15 3 18  
125 65 Hanlinder Måns Hyltebruk 3 15 18  
126 37 Dahl Nielssen Michel Danmark 11 7 18  
127 115 Ryberg Geert Helsinge Dk 15 3 18  
128 86 Johansson Stig Hallabro 15 3 18  
129 83 Johansson Krister Munka-Ljungby 7 11 18  
130 118 Ramström Donald Fågelmara 15 3 18  
131 31 Carlsson Arne Bankeryd 10 8 18  
132 112 Eversson Daniel Värnamo 15 4 19  
133 102 Lorentsson Arnold Hyltebruk 13 6 19  
134 27 Bragd Lennart Nacka 4 15 19  
135 126 Skovröd Olsen Sören Gilleleje 15 5 20  
136 63 Göransson Rune Lidhult 6 15 21  
137 4 Danielsson Tore Falköping 15 6 21  
138 19 Andersjöns Anders Svärdsjö 12 10 22  
139 50 Flood Sture Skillingaryd 15 11 26  
140 34 Claesson Per Vrigstad 12 15 27  
  46 Eriksson Carl-Erik Köpmannebro     brutit  
  16 Abrahamsson Bo Oskarshamn     ej inlämnat resultat  
  53 Fredriksson Stig Floby     ej inlämnat resultat  
  67 Haraldsson Fredrika Linköping     ej inlämnat resultat  
  90 Karlsson Bo Vimmerby     ej inlämnat resultat  
  94 Karlsson Rune Habo     ej inlämnat resultat  
  96 Karlsson Vågert Habo     ej inlämnat resultat  
  106 Nilsson Björn Strängnäs     ej inlämnat resultat  
  116 Paulsson Tommy Klippan       ej inlämnat resultat  
  128 Skovröd Olsen Sören Gilleleje     ej inlämnat resultat  
  139 Amonsen Jens Danmark     ej inlämnat resultat  
  141 Nilsson Johan Bor     ej inlämnat resultat  
  143 Emilsson Rune Bottnaryd     ej inlämnat resultat  
  147 Palm Peter Vetlanda     ej inlämnat resultat  
  9 Hedström Billy Svenljunga     ej startat  
  69 Hedström Billy Svenljunga     ej startat  
  72 Hedström Billy Svenljunga       ej startat